Dymarki Świętokrzyskie

Kielce - Starachowice 09.10.2021

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Sędzia Główny – Tomasz Rybiński
Pobierz wszystkie wyniki

Klasyfikacja Dian

Pobierz wyniki
LPNazwisko ImięKlOkręgKonkurencje ŚrutoweKonkurencje KuloweRazem
KrągMOPŚrutDzikRogaczKula
1Zakręta AlinaMOpole9070902509095185435
2Socha DominikaMSłupsk80759024573100173418
3Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070702207485159379
4Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm7075802255486140365

Klasyfikacja mistrzowska

Pobierz wyniki
LPNazwisko ImięKlOkręgKonkurencje ŚrutoweKonkurencje KuloweRazem
KrągMOPŚrutDzikRogaczKula
1Zawiślan Marcin KamilMNowy Sącz9595952859496190475
2Surma TomaszMŁódź10095902859099189474
3Komarewski TomaszMBiałystok1001009529576100176471
4Guzik Rafał AndrzejMNowy Sącz90901002809299191471
5Wysocki Michał AndrzejMKielce9590902759498192467
6Jamróz Kamil HubertMKielce9095902759696192467
7Szczęch KrzysztofMTarnobrzeg9090952759099189464
8Pasztaleniec MariuszMTarnobrzeg9095852709698194464
9Górnik JerzyMKatowice959510029072100172462
10Pilcicki Bogusław WojciechMBiałystok95859527587100187462
11Tomala SławomirMTarnobrzeg1008010028079100179459
12Winiarski Dariusz AndrzejMRadom90901002808396179459
13Karpik MichałMToruń9580952709197188458
14Tomala DamianMTarnobrzeg95901002857099169454
15Małecki ArturMKrosno95959028074100174454
16Kubik Bartosz KamilMRadom90100852758693179454
17Malinkiewicz KazimierzMBielsko Biała9090902708795182452
18Pudełko JanuszMKraków9090952757799176451
19Wadas MichałMSiedlce9085902658896184449
20Szymczuk Marcin AleksanderMBiałystok9095852708197178448
21Leźnicki Jacek TadeuszMOlsztyn8590852608898186446
22Malinkiewicz TomaszMBielsko Biała9090902707797174444
23Mielczarkowski WaldemarMPiotrków Trybunalski9085952708389172442
24Krakowski SzymonMKatowice8085852509396189439
25Olender RobertMRadom7585902509097187437
26Zakręta AlinaMOpole9070902509095185435
27Nowicki PawełMWarszawa8580902558197178433
28Szwiec RyszardMTarnów7585952558691177432
29Walczak KamilMŁódź8580952607792169429
30Kuta TomaszMTarnów9075952607197168428
31Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg9080802508197178428
32Oleksik Marcin PawełMRadom8085852507998177427
33Piętak Paweł TomaszMChełm8095852607690166426
34Zalewski ArturMOlsztyn8085952606996165425
35Kołodziejczyk Zygmunt GrzegorzMKielce10070902607094164424
36Kubik IreneuszMRadom8575952557394167422
37Dylewski GrzegorzMPiotrków Trybunalski9570952606596161421
38Socha DominikaMSłupsk80759024573100173418
39Zieliński MarcinMRadom80807523583100183418
40Piecuch Piotr WładysławMChełm7580952507095165415
41Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź8560802259199190415
42Kucharczyk KazimierzMBielsko Biała8560952407599174414
43Kęski AdamMTarnów8580952605894152412
44Kędzierawski ŁukaszMChełm7095952605992151411
45Szaro JanuszMRzeszów8590902655194145410
46Grzybowski Zbigniew CezaryMRadom7575902408386169409
47Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrMLublin9075802456598163408
48Stęplewski Robert WojciechMKielce9060852358191172407
49Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wielkopolski8075802357495169404
50Kostrzewa DariuszMWarszawa9565752357296168403
51Gąsiorek BogusławMKraków7065952308191172402
52Flis KazimierzMRzeszów7075902356996165400
53Markiewicz Jerzy AlbinMKielce6560752007379152352
54Kądzielawa Jarosław AndrzejMKielce6080752154270112327
55Szczęsny Bogdan PiotrMKielce606080200167490290
56Nowacki MateuszMKalisz757585235000235

Klasyfikacja powszechna

Pobierz wyniki
LPNazwisko ImięKlOkręgKonkurencje ŚrutoweKonkurencje KuloweRazem
KrągMOPŚrutDzikRogaczKula
1Faber PiotrPTarnów85859026084100184444
2Udrycki SławomirPLublin8085852508797184434
3Szaro WiesławPRzeszów9095802657094164429
4Makuch Mariusz TomaszPKielce9585952755395148423
5Powroźnik PiotrPPrzemyśl8585902607093163423
6Czarnecki Jacek KrzysztofPBiała Podlaska9585602408198179419
7Barwicki PawełPRadom8575902507098168418
8Gujski MaciejPSiedlce7575952457399172417
9Kuta FilipPTarnów55901002458092172417
10Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl8065902358298180415
11Kędzierawski PawełPChełm9065952507686162412
12Barszcz MateuszPRadom7580952507980159409
13Goławski GrzegorzPLublin7585852457193164409
14Dudek MichałPRadom8070902407790167407
15Dylewski JanPPiotrków Trybunalski8075802357993172407
16Bocian GrzegorzPPrzemyśl8070952456691157402
17Kołtun GrzegorzPRadom8080652258295177402
18Mikołajczyk Piotr MichałPKielce8075752307794171401
19Cąkała CezaryPSiedlce8065752208794181401
20Pycia Mariusz RadosławPKielce7080802307199170400
21Połeć Kamil MichałPRadom8060852258095175400
22Ćmiel Patryk RyszardPRadom6070952257696172397
23Ptaszek KrystianPRadom5580802158496180395
24Bajerowski ArturPSiedlce8085752407381154394
25Wiosna Adrian DariuszPRadom8565802306695161391
26Konarski JarosławPBiała Podlaska7065902256692158383
27Sztark AndrzejPPiotrków Trybunalski9075902554384127382
28Warchoł Jacek JózefPRadom7570852305992151381
29Banaszek WojciechPRadom7570752207783160380
30Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070702207485159379
31Janus SławomirPKielce60601002207980159379
32Gawlik RafałPKielce8070752256188149374
33Nowak DariuszPKielce8080752355380133368
34Wróblewski RafałPRzeszów6575852256279141366
35Jańczak Anna MariaPChełm7075802255486140365
36Małek PawełPKielce7565802206573138358
37Kuta MarcinPTarnów606585210237598308
38Kołda Kazimierz RyszardPKielce80559022529029254

Klasyfikacja Senior

Pobierz wyniki
LPNazwisko ImięKlOkręgKonkurencje ŚrutoweKonkurencje KuloweRazem
KrągMOPŚrutDzikRogaczKula
1Górnik JerzyMKatowice959510029072100172462
2Pudełko JanuszMKraków9090952757799176451
3Szaro WiesławPRzeszów9095802657094164429
4Krupa KazimierzMTarnobrzeg9080802508197178428
5Kołodziejczyk Zygmunt GrzegorzMKielce10070902607094164424
6Powroźnik BogdanPPrzemyśl8065902358298180415
7Daukszys TadeuszMŁódź8560802259199190415
8Grzybowski Zbigniew CezaryMRadom7575902408386169409
9Jaczyński Waldemar, PiotrMLublin9075802456598163408
10Chuderski KazimierzMGorzów Wielkopolski8075802357495169404
11Krawiec-Grabczak MartaPRzeszów8070702207485159379
12Janus SławomirPKielce60601002207980159379
13Markiewicz Jerzy AlbinMKielce6560752007379152352
14Kądzielawa Jarosław AndrzejMKielce6080752154270112327
15Szczęsny Bogdan PiotrMKielce606080200167490290
16Kołda Kazimierz RyszardPKielce80559022529029254