Committees on problematic issues

Committees on problematic issues

  • Legal Commission

  Surname and Name District
1. Krawczyk Jacek – chairman     

Warszawa

2. Andrzejczak Tadeusz Radom
3. Domińczyk Tadeusz Opole
4. Jabłoński Zygmunt Ciechanów
5. Lendzioszek Marian Toruń
6. Łacic Andrzej Lublin
7. Opielewicz Michał Wałbrzych
8. Wildowicz Eugeniusz Białystok
9. Wójcik Bogumił Warszawa
  • Hunting Culture Commission

  Surname and Name                             
 District
1. Gwiazdowicz Dariusz Poznań
2. Kozyra Bogdan Lublin
3. Mielnikiewicz Krzysztof Ostrołęka
4. Papież Antoni Nowy Sącz
5. Rogoziński Marek- chairman                Rzeszów
6. Sontag Anrzej Łódź
7. Szewczyk Leszek Zielona Góra
8. Tatara Marian Tarnobrzeg
9. Towpik Edward Warszawa
  • Trophies and Exhibitions Commission

  Surname and Name                                    
District
1. Dziedzic Roman Lublin
2. Hołodniak Ireneusz Krosno
3. Jackiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk
4. Jordan Michał Bielsko Biała
5. Kmiecik Janusz Katowice
6. Krasula Krzysztof Olsztyn
7. Lefanowicz Sławomir Zamość
8. Ptak Jan Kraków
9. Szymański Wojciech Radom
  • Cynology Commission

  Surname and Name          
District
1. Brabletz Andrzej-chairman
Poznań
2. Baran Stanisław Przemyśl
3. Ćwik Adam Zamość
4. Grylewicz Stanisław Leszno
5. Hutka Dariusz Opole
6. Salomon Leszek Katowice
7. Siejkowski Leszek Bydgoszcz
8. Skrzek Zbigniew Piotrków Tryb.
9. Tarnowski Wojciech Tarnów
  • Hunting Promotion Commission

    Surname and Name                                   
District
1. Chabowski Wiktor Kielce
2. Feder Stefan Poznań
3. Gdula Paweł Warszawa
4. Matysek Marek Warszawa
5. Miller Roman Leszno
6.

Mroczkowski Augustyn -chairman

Warszawa
7. Plewa Marek Koszalin
8. Szpetkowski Krzysztof Kraków
9. Szulc Aleksandra Bydgoszcz      
  • Weapons Commission

  Surname and Name District
1. Zieliński Zbigniew – chairman
Poznań
2. Gąsienica Stanisław Kraków
3. Grabałowski Zbigniew Piotrków Tryb.
4. Kraiński Wojciech Gdańsk
5. Marconi Wiktor Jelenia Góra
6. Pełczyński Piotr Rzeszów
7. Poraniuk Piotr Koszalin
8. Skalski Tomasz Warszawa
9. Ziomek Marek Częstochowa
  • Training Commission

  Surname and Name                               
District            
1. Bryliński Ryszard Legnica
2. Czajkowski Feliks Olsztyn
3. Graj Roman Nowy Sącz
4. Hromiak Adam - chairman 
Koszalin
5. Łabudzki Lesław Poznań
6. Ordyłowski Marek Wrocław
7. Przybecki Jerzy Zielona Góra
8. Siewierski Zdzisław Rzeszów
9. Żagiell Jerzy Katowice
  • Breeding Commission:

  Surname and Name District
1. Dziedzic Roman – chairman
Lublin

Large wild game (part of Breeding commission)

2. Bocianowski Marek Opole
3. Ciepluch Zbigniew Olsztyn
4. Foik Grzegorz Bielsko Biała
5. Goździewski Jan Suwałki
6. Kmet Piotr Szczecin
7. Olech Wanda Warszawa
8. Pawliszak Jerzy Gorzów Wlkp.
9. Wilczewski Marian Słupsk

Small wild game (part of Breeding commission)

1. Wiśniewski Grzegorz Włocławek
2. Brudnicki Witold Bydgoszcz
3. Mikołajczyk Jarosław Kielce
4. Misiorowska Magdalena Warszawa
5. Panek Marek Leszno
6. Sporek Kazimierz Opole
7. Wajdzik Marek Kraków
8. Wierzbowska Izabela Kraków
9. Włostowski Jerzy Łomża